Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Atmosfar Early Access Review - Frustrating Survival Crafting Beyond Its Reach

Video review Rust
Published by I Dream of Indie Games, 2026-10-29 16:00:28

Vidéo test Rust

Test Rust

The Séance of Blake Manor Switch 2 Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Lake
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-29 15:35:56

Vidéo test Lake

Test Lake

Google Fitbit Edge Review | Worthy Upgrade vs Fitbit Air?

Video review Fitbit Air
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-29 14:00:39

Vidéo test Fitbit Air

Test Fitbit Air

Croc 2: Kingdom of the Gobbos Review - Bigger Isn?t Always Better in Croc?s Second Adventure

Video review Kingdom
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-29 12:00:07

Vidéo test Kingdom

Test Kingdom

Final Fantasy: Resonance - Review After 100%

Video review Final Fantasy Resonance
Published by Mortismal Gaming, 2026-10-29 11:00:25

Vidéo test Final Fantasy Resonance

Test Final Fantasy Resonance

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 Review - A Campaign Split Between Its Best Ideas and Worst Habits

Video review Call of Duty Modern Warfare
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-28 16:00:59

Vidéo test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Virtue and a Sledgehammer Review - A Devolver Digital Classic or a Dud?

Video review Evolve
Published by I Dream of Indie Games, 2026-10-27 16:00:05

Vidéo test Evolve

Test Evolve

Vivo X500 Pro Max Review | Big Issues!

Video review Vivo X500
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-27 15:30:34

Vidéo test Vivo X500

Test Vivo X500

Minecraft Switch 2 Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Minecraft
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-27 13:50:34

Vidéo test Minecraft

Test Minecraft

The Wolf Among Us Remastered Review - Bigby Wolf Sharpens His Teeth

Video review Among Us
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-27 13:00:32

Vidéo test Among Us

Test Among Us



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221816053
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3710021563540
Chris Crossed197005454264
DavidVinc11800047257466
Dorian the Explorian2200913313
Electric Bike Report11500026718119
Electric Wheelers34302047266
Electrified Reviews388009729886
Endgame Tech501256599
GameSpot57200004214461879
Gramophone343009214467
GrimlockePrime2160631004
GRIMREAPERSAGE1250935469
GSMArena2100000554078822
Hardware Unboxed1170000390896145
HiFi Headphones276007786335
I Dream of Indie Games6390014421010
JampackSam80400110475559
Jarrod'sTech802000273357270
Jeremiah Mcintosh5470015844221
Jesse Chen309007323011
Lim Reviews377000245299152
Minimalistik5800018604545
Mortismal Gaming494000181760443
Nintendo Life854000335235741
Noisy Pixel9490044666506
OSReviews14000080080605
PepperHomie4680026528409
Romsicle1960010100687
Sean Talks Tech9590033834648
SupraPixel2280000685233068
Switchey De Gamer1730829766
SwitchUp431000181531379
TaeKeyboards23300059264413
Tech Spurt1400000417765232
Techniqued427000176831937
Techtesters30600046623113
TechyTalk90008246571
TotallydubbedHD5600044515274
Tricky Ansh4000021532355
XBL Party Podcast24201209377
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos