Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Samsung Galaxy A33 full review
Vidéo-test sur Samsung Galaxy A33
Proposée par GSMArena, le 2022-05-20 11:44:34

Vidéo test Samsung Galaxy A33

Test Samsung Galaxy A33

The Best Mixture of Lovecraft and Dark Souls - Dolmen Review - Dino Review
Vidéo-test sur Dolmen
Proposée par GrimlockePrime, le 2022-05-19 17:00:13

Vidéo test Dolmen

Test Dolmen

Samsung Galaxy A23 full review
Vidéo-test sur Samsung Galaxy A23
Proposée par GSMArena, le 2022-05-19 10:00:05

Vidéo test Samsung Galaxy A23

Test Samsung Galaxy A23

AOC 24G2SPU review: BEST Budget Gaming Monitor?! (AOC 24G2U replacement)
Vidéo-test sur AOC 24G2
Proposée par TotallydubbedHD, le 2022-05-18 19:00:25

Vidéo test AOC 24G2

Test AOC 24G2

Sony Xperia 10 IV full review
Vidéo-test sur Sony Xperia 10
Proposée par GSMArena, le 2022-05-18 17:06:05

Vidéo test Sony Xperia 10

Test Sony Xperia 10

Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong Review - Noisy Pixel
Vidéo-test sur Vampire: The Masquerade Swansong
Proposée par Noisy Pixel, le 2022-05-18 15:00:36

Vidéo test Vampire: The Masquerade Swansong

Test Vampire: The Masquerade Swansong

OPUS: Echo of Starsong - Full Bloom Edition Switch Review - Noisy Pixel
Vidéo-test sur OPUS: Echo of Starsong
Proposée par Noisy Pixel, le 2022-05-17 19:34:48

Vidéo test OPUS: Echo of Starsong

Test OPUS: Echo of Starsong

Periodic Audio Rhodium USB-C Dongle DAC/Amp Review
Vidéo-test sur Periodic Audio Rhodium
Proposée par HiFi Headphones, le 2022-05-17 19:00:12

Vidéo test Periodic Audio Rhodium

Test Periodic Audio Rhodium

Waifu Impact Review - Noisy Pixel
Vidéo-test sur Waifu Impact
Proposée par Noisy Pixel, le 2022-05-17 18:47:18

Vidéo test Waifu Impact

Test Waifu Impact

Cotton Fantasy Review - Noisy Pixel
Vidéo-test sur Cotton Fantasy
Proposée par Noisy Pixel, le 2022-05-16 23:07:51

Vidéo test Cotton Fantasy

Test Cotton Fantasy



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
GameSpot49600003132805951
Gramophone99802570745
GrimlockePrime51402746792
GSMArena1510000328512980
Hardware Unboxed871000208639174
HiFi Headphones283007188527
Jarrod'sTech493000136502598
Lim Reviews15500044969971
Nintendo Life673000199146280
Noisy Pixel247006808686
Sean Talks Tech373007755525
Tech Spurt791000189148237
Techtesters21700017499653
TechyTalk86407412875
TotallydubbedHD3940028222667
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos