Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Shadow Of The Tomb Raider Nintendo Switch 2 Review & Performance Analysis!

Video review Tomb Raider Shadow of the Tomb Raider
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-26 21:30:28

Vidéo test Tomb Raider Shadow of the Tomb Raider

Test Tomb Raider Shadow of the Tomb Raider

HimaNatsu: Of Churches, Sunflowers, and Long Summers Review Going Home Means Learning to Let Go

Video review Flower
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-26 18:39:24

Vidéo test Flower

Test Flower

HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 5 Max Review: 80 Hours?! What's the Catch?

Video review Huawei FreeBuds SE
Published by Sean Talks Tech, 2026-10-26 02:00:14

Vidéo test Huawei FreeBuds SE

Test Huawei FreeBuds SE

Benks iPhone Duo Cases Review + GIVEAWAY! ArmorGrid Air vs Crystal

Video review GRID
Published by Sean Talks Tech, 2026-10-25 13:00:00

Vidéo test GRID

Test GRID

This Indie Strategy Game Deserves WAY More Attention! |Inkulinati Review|

Video review Inkulinati
Published by DavidVinc, 2026-10-24 15:00:00

Vidéo test Inkulinati

Test Inkulinati

OnePlus Nord 6 Review- After 6 Months, Should you Buy it now?

Video review OnePlus Nord 6
Published by Techniqued, 2026-10-24 04:30:21

Vidéo test OnePlus Nord 6

Test OnePlus Nord 6

REVIEW: TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro - Paper-like "Ink" Simulation Modes - Matte Screen like iPhone Duo?

Video review TCL NXTPaper 70 Pro
Published by OSReviews, 2026-10-23 11:53:43

Vidéo test TCL NXTPaper 70 Pro

Test TCL NXTPaper 70 Pro

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 Switch 2 Review - Is It All Here?

Video review Call of Duty Modern Warfare
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-23 04:00:14

Vidéo test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted Review - Great Shmups Deserve Better Extras

Video review Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-22 14:45:02

Vidéo test Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

Test Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

OPPO Find X10 Review | Should I Upgrade to the Pro Max?

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-22 13:00:05

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221789327
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3700021433203
Chris Crossed197005415387
DavidVinc11800047097186
Dorian the Explorian2200911004
Electric Bike Report11500026669721
Electric Wheelers34302041039
Electrified Reviews388009728922
Endgame Tech501256570
GameSpot57200004213274490
Gramophone343009199576
GrimlockePrime2160630033
GRIMREAPERSAGE1240934166
GSMArena2100000553731035
Hardware Unboxed1170000389987809
HiFi Headphones276007785869
I Dream of Indie Games6390014368818
JampackSam80400110274689
Jarrod'sTech802000273209230
Jeremiah Mcintosh5470015815683
Jesse Chen309007319014
Lim Reviews377000244583084
Minimalistik5800018603534
Mortismal Gaming494000181099401
Nintendo Life854000334865858
Noisy Pixel9480044490985
OSReviews14000080035179
PepperHomie4680026511435
Romsicle1960010098975
Sean Talks Tech9580033736185
SupraPixel2280000684658486
Switchey De Gamer1730827159
SwitchUp431000181157966
TaeKeyboards23300059262052
Tech Spurt1400000417123147
Techniqued427000176761948
Techtesters30600046440102
TechyTalk89908238439
TotallydubbedHD5600044483638
Tricky Ansh4000021530366
XBL Party Podcast24101207206
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos