Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Planet Zoo 2 Review "Buy, Wait, Never Touch?"

Video review Planet Zoo 2
Published by ACG, 2026-10-13 12:04:08

Vidéo test Planet Zoo 2

Test Planet Zoo 2

Castlevania: Belmont's Curse Review - The Curse Lives On

Video review Castlevania
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-13 07:01:40

Vidéo test Castlevania

Test Castlevania

Castlevania: Belmont's Curse Is The Series At Its Best | Review

Video review Castlevania
Published by GameSpot, 2026-10-13 07:01:23

Vidéo test Castlevania

Test Castlevania

The Crew Motorfest Nintendo Switch 2 Review & Performance Analysis!

Video review The Crew Motorfest
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-12 19:35:24

Vidéo test The Crew Motorfest

Test The Crew Motorfest

Valor Mortis Review Buy, Wait, Never Touch?

Video review Valor Mortis
Published by ACG, 2026-10-12 13:01:30

Vidéo test Valor Mortis

Test Valor Mortis

Valor Mortis Tries Too Much With Its Attempt At A First-Person Soulslike - Review

Video review Valor Mortis
Published by GameSpot, 2026-10-12 13:00:25

Vidéo test Valor Mortis

Test Valor Mortis

Valor Mortis Review - A Savage Soulslike Action-RPG!

Video review Valor Mortis
Published by I Dream of Indie Games, 2026-10-12 13:00:12

Vidéo test Valor Mortis

Test Valor Mortis

REVIEW: Vankyo Leisure 3R Air Smart Projector with Built-in Roku TV | Compact Flip Projector

Video review Roku 3
Published by OSReviews, 2026-10-12 00:46:47

Vidéo test Roku 3

Test Roku 3

Vivo V80 Camera Review ?

Video review Vivo V80
Published by Techniqued, 2026-10-11 04:30:24

Vidéo test Vivo V80

Test Vivo V80

Custom Gubbins StowaMag .177 Pellet Storage Container #review #2026 #airrifleshooting #pelletguns

Video review Rage 2
Published by GRIMREAPERSAGE, 2026-10-10 12:46:11

Vidéo test Rage 2

Test Rage 2



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221163161
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3670020776743
Chris Crossed195005336289
DavidVinc11800046309547
Dorian the Explorian2190900194
Electric Bike Report11500026482243
Electric Wheelers34102014173
Electrified Reviews388009724071
Endgame Tech501256397
GameSpot57200004204405592
Gramophone342009130714
GrimlockePrime2170623860
GRIMREAPERSAGE1220925532
GSMArena2100000551901611
Hardware Unboxed1170000387225447
HiFi Headphones277007783537
I Dream of Indie Games6350014124919
JampackSam79600108642637
Jarrod'sTech802000272439612
Jeremiah Mcintosh5460015682675
Jesse Chen309007295398
Lim Reviews376000242195383
Minimalistik5800018598226
Mortismal Gaming493000177668715
Nintendo Life853000332708219
Noisy Pixel9420043412862
OSReviews14000079863690
PepperHomie4670026402184
Romsicle1960010090357
Sean Talks Tech9530033192775
SupraPixel2280000682334430
Switchey De Gamer1710813192
SwitchUp430000179001374
TaeKeyboards23300059250625
Tech Spurt1400000413220041
Techniqued427000176444182
Techtesters30600045479472
TechyTalk89708192841
TotallydubbedHD5590044329018
Tricky Ansh4000021518968
XBL Party Podcast24101196493
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos