Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Benks iPhone Duo Cases Review + GIVEAWAY! ArmorGrid Air vs Crystal

Video review GRID
Published by Sean Talks Tech, 2026-10-25 13:00:00

Vidéo test GRID

Test GRID

This Indie Strategy Game Deserves WAY More Attention! |Inkulinati Review|

Video review Inkulinati
Published by DavidVinc, 2026-10-24 15:00:00

Vidéo test Inkulinati

Test Inkulinati

OnePlus Nord 6 Review- After 6 Months, Should you Buy it now?

Video review OnePlus Nord 6
Published by Techniqued, 2026-10-24 04:30:21

Vidéo test OnePlus Nord 6

Test OnePlus Nord 6

REVIEW: TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro - Paper-like "Ink" Simulation Modes - Matte Screen like iPhone Duo?

Video review TCL NXTPaper 70 Pro
Published by OSReviews, 2026-10-23 11:53:43

Vidéo test TCL NXTPaper 70 Pro

Test TCL NXTPaper 70 Pro

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 Switch 2 Review - Is It All Here?

Video review Call of Duty Modern Warfare
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-23 04:00:14

Vidéo test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted Review - Great Shmups Deserve Better Extras

Video review Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-22 14:45:02

Vidéo test Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

Test Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

OPPO Find X10 Review | Should I Upgrade to the Pro Max?

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-22 13:00:05

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10

Call of Duty Modern Warfare 4 Full Review (Campaign, DMZ, Multiplayer)

Video review Call of Duty Modern Warfare
Published by GameSpot, 2026-10-22 11:00:10

Vidéo test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Silver Pines Nintendo Switch 2 Review

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-21 19:00:30

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Castlevania: Belmont's Curse Switch Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Castlevania Belmont's Curse
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-21 17:26:50

Vidéo test Castlevania Belmont's Curse

Test Castlevania Belmont's Curse



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221777166
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3700021392024
Chris Crossed197005408458
DavidVinc11800047018232
Dorian the Explorian2200910172
Electric Bike Report11500026653049
Electric Wheelers34302038447
Electrified Reviews388009728571
Endgame Tech501256562
GameSpot57200004212733521
Gramophone343009194689
GrimlockePrime2170629608
GRIMREAPERSAGE1240933690
GSMArena2100000553596666
Hardware Unboxed1170000389849853
HiFi Headphones276007785708
I Dream of Indie Games6380014349605
JampackSam80300110212538
Jarrod'sTech802000273155905
Jeremiah Mcintosh5470015805518
Jesse Chen309007317512
Lim Reviews377000244393459
Minimalistik5800018603148
Mortismal Gaming494000180839501
Nintendo Life854000334767409
Noisy Pixel9480044425608
OSReviews14000080021090
PepperHomie4680026503632
Romsicle1960010098427
Sean Talks Tech9580033706655
SupraPixel2280000684531446
Switchey De Gamer1730826009
SwitchUp431000181032612
TaeKeyboards23300059261225
Tech Spurt1400000416896717
Techniqued427000176742973
Techtesters30600046368092
TechyTalk89908233316
TotallydubbedHD5600044471771
Tricky Ansh4000021529636
XBL Party Podcast24101206342
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos