Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

REVIEW: Vankyo Leisure 3R Air Smart Projector with Built-in Roku TV | Compact Flip Projector

Video review Roku 3
Published by OSReviews, 2026-10-12 00:46:47

Vidéo test Roku 3

Test Roku 3

Vivo V80 Camera Review ?

Video review Vivo V80
Published by Techniqued, 2026-10-11 04:30:24

Vidéo test Vivo V80

Test Vivo V80

Custom Gubbins StowaMag .177 Pellet Storage Container #review #2026 #airrifleshooting #pelletguns

Video review Rage 2
Published by GRIMREAPERSAGE, 2026-10-10 12:46:11

Vidéo test Rage 2

Test Rage 2

Octopath Traveler Nintendo Switch 2 Review - A Modern Classic With One Lasting Flaw

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-09 19:06:22

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Dragon Quest XI S Nintendo Switch 2 Review - Rediscovering a Timeless RPG

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-09 16:30:49

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Echo Weaver Review - One of the Smartest Takes on Metroidvania Progression

Video review Echo
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-08 16:00:29

Vidéo test Echo

Test Echo

Kingdom Hearts 3 Switch 2 Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Kingdom
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-08 14:30:05

Vidéo test Kingdom

Test Kingdom

Nothing Headphone 1 Pro Review | Good, Bad & A Wee Bit Weird

Video review Nothing Headphone 1 Pro
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-08 13:00:35

Vidéo test Nothing Headphone 1 Pro

Test Nothing Headphone 1 Pro

Anker soundcore AeroClip 2 Review: The Ultimate Open-Ear Earbuds? iPhone Certified Too!

Video review Anker Soundcore AeroClip
Published by Lim Reviews, 2026-10-08 12:15:37

Vidéo test Anker Soundcore AeroClip

Test Anker Soundcore AeroClip

Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival Is The Best Entry In The Franchise Since The Original | Review

Video review Hellraiser Revival
Published by GameSpot, 2026-10-08 12:00:13

Vidéo test Hellraiser Revival

Test Hellraiser Revival



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221158100
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3660020753579
Chris Crossed194005333659
DavidVinc11800046289488
Dorian the Explorian2190900194
Electric Bike Report11500026477468
Electric Wheelers34002013171
Electrified Reviews388009723859
Endgame Tech501256393
GameSpot57200004204195992
Gramophone342009128320
GrimlockePrime2170623832
GRIMREAPERSAGE1220925297
GSMArena2100000551901611
Hardware Unboxed1170000387129916
HiFi Headphones277007783456
I Dream of Indie Games6350014110827
JampackSam79500108622473
Jarrod'sTech802000272410367
Jeremiah Mcintosh5460015677961
Jesse Chen309007294580
Lim Reviews376000242112097
Minimalistik5800018598063
Mortismal Gaming493000177506352
Nintendo Life853000332668867
Noisy Pixel9410043393477
OSReviews14000079858680
PepperHomie4670026397450
Romsicle1960010089845
Sean Talks Tech9530033177521
SupraPixel2280000682247508
Switchey De Gamer1710812679
SwitchUp430000179001374
TaeKeyboards23300059250228
Tech Spurt1400000413220041
Techniqued427000176433083
Techtesters30600045477041
TechyTalk89608192841
TotallydubbedHD5590044324051
Tricky Ansh4000021518595
XBL Party Podcast24101196102
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos