Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro Review | Disco Earbuds!

Vídeo Análisis Video review Samsung Galaxy Buds
Published by Tech Spurt, 2024-07-20 15:00:11

Vidéo test Samsung Galaxy Buds

Test Samsung Galaxy Buds

Euphree Stellar Falcon Review | Comfort is King, & Innovative Tech Leads The Charge

Vídeo Análisis Video review Euphree Stellar Falcon
Published by Electric Bike Report, 2024-07-20 00:31:23

Vidéo test Euphree Stellar Falcon

Test Euphree Stellar Falcon

Kunitsu-Gami: Path Of The Goddess GameSpot Review

Vídeo Análisis Video review Kunitsu-Gami Path of the Goddess
Published by GameSpot, 2024-07-19 22:30:05

Vidéo test Kunitsu-Gami Path of the Goddess

Test Kunitsu-Gami Path of the Goddess

Local News with Cliff Rockslide, Parkitect: Deluxe Edition, Sokomage, Yum Yum Cookstar - Review XBOX

Vídeo Análisis Video review Parkitect
Published by XBL Party Podcast, 2024-07-19 18:06:55

Vidéo test Parkitect

Test Parkitect

Tokyo Xanadu eX+ Switch Review - A Polished Action RPG with a New Localization

Vídeo Análisis Video review Tokyo Xanadu
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2024-07-19 18:06:26

Vidéo test Tokyo Xanadu

Test Tokyo Xanadu

Honor 200 Pro Camera Review ?

Vídeo Análisis Video review Honor 200
Published by Techniqued, 2024-07-19 12:29:56

Vidéo test Honor 200

Test Honor 200

AI Limit Preview - Picking Up Where Code Vein Left Off

Vídeo Análisis Video review Code Vein
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2024-07-19 03:00:13

Vidéo test Code Vein

Test Code Vein

Bo: Path Of The Teal Lotus Nintendo Switch Review!

Vídeo Análisis Video review Nintendo Switch
Published by SwitchUp, 2024-07-19 01:15:13

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch

Test Nintendo Switch

Spiritborn Class Impressions | Diablo 4 Vessel Of Hatred Preview

Vídeo Análisis Video review Diablo
Published by GameSpot, 2024-07-18 21:00:03

Vidéo test Diablo

Test Diablo

Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 6 Review | Best Mini Phone of 2024?

Vídeo Análisis Video review Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 6
Published by Tech Spurt, 2024-07-18 15:00:15

Vidéo test Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 6

Test Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 6



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1130000167433588
Bold Prompt612216202
Chris Crossed80401559563
DavidVinc6670022008152
Dorian the Explorian612216202
Electric Bike Report6870015376986
Electric Wheelers1500595255
Electrified Reviews420008988093
Endgame Tech505225285
GameSpot53600003613315784
Gramophone197004719104
GrimlockePrime51702857403
GRIMREAPERSAGE733584735
GSMArena1740000400078181
Hardware Unboxed1000000280311103
HiFi Headphones284007531842
I Dream of Indie Games268004948046
Jarrod'sTech648000197084865
Jeremiah Mcintosh419007032663
Jesse Chen219004148520
Lim Reviews23500077013962
Minimalistik6080017900755
Mortismal Gaming25900059953538
Nintendo Life746000246137843
Noisy Pixel5060016628804
OSReviews12200069228210
PepperHomie199008293028
Romsicle195009080501
Sean Talks Tech5040012947881
SupraPixel1870000448184728
Switchey De Gamer830289883
SwitchUp335000104326502
TaeKeyboards24600058171900
Tech Spurt1040000273810975
Techniqued411000160406916
Techtesters26700025907074
TechyTalk86507681469
TotallydubbedHD4620033382143
Tricky Ansh3420015409618
XBL Party Podcast1380446580
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos