Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Warhammer 40K Darktide Review
Vidéo-test sur Warhammer 40.000 Darktide
Proposée par GameSpot, le 2022-12-08 19:00:00

Vidéo test Warhammer 40.000 Darktide

Test Warhammer 40.000 Darktide

Dragon Quest Treasures Review - Noisy Pixel
Vidéo-test sur Dragon Quest Treasures
Proposée par Noisy Pixel, le 2022-12-08 16:00:17

Vidéo test Dragon Quest Treasures

Test Dragon Quest Treasures

Samurai Maiden Review - Noisy Pixel
Vidéo-test sur Samurai Maiden
Proposée par Noisy Pixel, le 2022-12-08 15:00:27

Vidéo test Samurai Maiden

Test Samurai Maiden

iQoo 11 Review: Proper Gaming Machine, or Overhyped Beast? | SD8 Gen 2
Vidéo-test sur Vivo Iqoo 11
Proposée par Lim Reviews, le 2022-12-08 13:57:32

Vidéo test Vivo Iqoo 11

Test Vivo Iqoo 11

Realme 10 Pro Plus Review: Pushing Premium Mid-Range to the LIMIT!
Vidéo-test sur Realme 10 Pro Plus
Proposée par Lim Reviews, le 2022-12-08 11:09:37

Vidéo test Realme 10 Pro Plus

Test Realme 10 Pro Plus

Realme 10 Pro+ review
Vidéo-test sur Realme 10 Pro Plus
Proposée par GSMArena, le 2022-12-08 09:00:14

Vidéo test Realme 10 Pro Plus

Test Realme 10 Pro Plus

We NEED To Talk About DRAGON QUEST: TREASURES - FIRST IMPRESSIONS & REVIEW! Xenoblade Meets Pokemon!
Vidéo-test sur Dragon Quest Treasures
Proposée par DavidVinc, le 2022-12-08 08:03:14

Vidéo test Dragon Quest Treasures

Test Dragon Quest Treasures

Realme 10 Pro Plus Camera Test | Realme 10 Pro Plus Camera Review
Vidéo-test sur Realme 10 Pro Plus
Proposée par Tricky Ansh, le 2022-12-08 05:42:12

Vidéo test Realme 10 Pro Plus

Test Realme 10 Pro Plus

Realme 10 Pro Camera Test | Realme 10 Pro Camera Review ?
Vidéo-test sur Realme 10 Pro
Proposée par Tricky Ansh, le 2022-12-08 05:40:47

Vidéo test Realme 10 Pro

Test Realme 10 Pro

Need For Speed Unbound Review
Vidéo-test sur Need for Speed Unbound
Proposée par GameSpot, le 2022-12-08 00:30:00

Vidéo test Need for Speed Unbound

Test Need for Speed Unbound



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG786000160478178
Chris Crossed4260700458
DavidVinc5140016742945
Dorian the Explorian17345193
Electric Bike Report5560012935944
Electrified Reviews373007629849
Endgame Tech439185823
GameSpot50900003271013936
Gramophone125003165570
GrimlockePrime51702776117
GSMArena1590000349877407
Hardware Unboxed911000228954961
HiFi Headphones285007328691
I Dream of Indie Games172002901425
Jarrod'sTech539000153296971
Jeremiah Mcintosh299004648446
Jesse Chen173002761478
Lim Reviews18100052790640
Minimalistik5860017429584
Mortismal Gaming8670019846951
Nintendo Life695000211630084
Noisy Pixel297008654392
OSReviews11500064097682
PepperHomie91002770664
Romsicle186008000168
Sean Talks Tech420009399144
SupraPixel1610000352427340
Switchey De Gamer463127312
TaeKeyboards25100056694661
Tech Spurt877000215743242
Techniqued406000154581208
Techtesters22800019380556
TechyTalk86707511289
TotallydubbedHD4140029561387
Tricky Ansh242009180010
XBL Party Podcast851284751
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos