Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Vivo V80 Review- Powerful Cameras, but is it Enough?

Video review Vivo V80
Published by Techniqued, 2026-10-18 04:30:11

Vidéo test Vivo V80

Test Vivo V80

REVIEW: Samsung Galaxy Chromebook 2 in 2026 | Despite Googlebook Launch, Still Worth It?

Video review Samsung Galaxy Chromebook
Published by OSReviews, 2026-10-18 03:07:23

Vidéo test Samsung Galaxy Chromebook

Test Samsung Galaxy Chromebook

Silver Pines Review - A Lynchian Nightmare Built Like Classic Survival Horror

Video review Silver Pines
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-16 15:15:02

Vidéo test Silver Pines

Test Silver Pines

Old Samsung Geek Reviews The Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra!

Video review Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
Published by TotallydubbedHD, 2026-10-16 13:00:26

Vidéo test Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra

Test Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra

Valor Mortis - Review After 100%

Video review Valor Mortis
Published by Mortismal Gaming, 2026-10-16 11:00:00

Vidéo test Valor Mortis

Test Valor Mortis

OBAKEIDORO 2: Chase & Seek - Review - Nintendo Switch

Video review Nintendo Switch
Published by XBL Party Podcast, 2026-10-14 20:01:31

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch

Test Nintendo Switch

Ondeh Ondeh Kaya?s Tasty Tale Preview - A Charming Surprise From the No Straight Roads Team

Video review No Straight Roads
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-14 16:29:42

Vidéo test No Straight Roads

Test No Straight Roads

Tales of Eternia Remastered Review - 2D Tales Combat Never Lost Its Edge

Video review Tales Of Eternia Remastered
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-14 15:00:16

Vidéo test Tales Of Eternia Remastered

Test Tales Of Eternia Remastered

Toy Story: Retro Roundup! Review - Even Nostalgia Needs a Rewind Button

Video review Toy Story Retro Roundup
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-14 13:00:05

Vidéo test Toy Story Retro Roundup

Test Toy Story Retro Roundup

Resident Evil 3 Nintendo Switch 2 Review

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-13 16:00:03

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221596325
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3680021070894
Chris Crossed197005369628
DavidVinc11800046593126
Dorian the Explorian2190904991
Electric Bike Report11500026566975
Electric Wheelers34102025198
Electrified Reviews388009726251
Endgame Tech501256468
GameSpot57200004208391430
Gramophone342009159930
GrimlockePrime2170626916
GRIMREAPERSAGE1240930439
GSMArena2100000552636257
Hardware Unboxed1170000388602182
HiFi Headphones277007784600
I Dream of Indie Games6360014210584
JampackSam80000109383059
Jarrod'sTech802000272780605
Jeremiah Mcintosh5460015739610
Jesse Chen309007306124
Lim Reviews376000243200744
Minimalistik5800018600540
Mortismal Gaming493000178985937
Nintendo Life853000333628232
Noisy Pixel9450043904563
OSReviews14000079930934
PepperHomie4670026450604
Romsicle1960010094195
Sean Talks Tech9550033458186
SupraPixel2280000683550145
Switchey De Gamer1720819119
SwitchUp431000180041712
TaeKeyboards23300059255573
Tech Spurt1400000415073366
Techniqued427000176604256
Techtesters30600045779209
TechyTalk89708219776
TotallydubbedHD5590044391514
Tricky Ansh4000021524008
XBL Party Podcast24101201116
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos