Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

This Indie Strategy Game Deserves WAY More Attention! |Inkulinati Review|

Video review Inkulinati
Published by DavidVinc, 2026-10-24 15:00:00

Vidéo test Inkulinati

Test Inkulinati

OnePlus Nord 6 Review- After 6 Months, Should you Buy it now?

Video review OnePlus Nord 6
Published by Techniqued, 2026-10-24 04:30:21

Vidéo test OnePlus Nord 6

Test OnePlus Nord 6

REVIEW: TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro - Paper-like "Ink" Simulation Modes - Matte Screen like iPhone Duo?

Video review TCL NXTPaper 70 Pro
Published by OSReviews, 2026-10-23 11:53:43

Vidéo test TCL NXTPaper 70 Pro

Test TCL NXTPaper 70 Pro

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 Switch 2 Review - Is It All Here?

Video review Call of Duty Modern Warfare
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-23 04:00:14

Vidéo test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted Review - Great Shmups Deserve Better Extras

Video review Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-22 14:45:02

Vidéo test Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

Test Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

OPPO Find X10 Review | Should I Upgrade to the Pro Max?

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-22 13:00:05

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10

Call of Duty Modern Warfare 4 Full Review (Campaign, DMZ, Multiplayer)

Video review Call of Duty Modern Warfare
Published by GameSpot, 2026-10-22 11:00:10

Vidéo test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Silver Pines Nintendo Switch 2 Review

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-21 19:00:30

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Castlevania: Belmont's Curse Switch Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Castlevania Belmont's Curse
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-21 17:26:50

Vidéo test Castlevania Belmont's Curse

Test Castlevania Belmont's Curse

Oppo Find X10 Pro Max full review

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by GSMArena, 2026-10-21 15:18:48

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221757932
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3700021340293
Chris Crossed197005402065
DavidVinc11800046964288
Dorian the Explorian2200909368
Electric Bike Report11500026641033
Electric Wheelers34202036152
Electrified Reviews388009728216
Endgame Tech501256555
GameSpot57200004212200603
Gramophone343009189593
GrimlockePrime2170629132
GRIMREAPERSAGE1240933245
GSMArena2100000553449282
Hardware Unboxed1170000389513213
HiFi Headphones276007785552
I Dream of Indie Games6380014336760
JampackSam80300110140016
Jarrod'sTech802000273101450
Jeremiah Mcintosh5470015795174
Jesse Chen309007315934
Lim Reviews377000244213551
Minimalistik5800018602752
Mortismal Gaming494000180627787
Nintendo Life854000334656613
Noisy Pixel9480044379655
OSReviews14000080009004
PepperHomie4670026495199
Romsicle1960010097763
Sean Talks Tech9570033676843
SupraPixel2280000684404660
Switchey De Gamer1730824997
SwitchUp431000180906969
TaeKeyboards23300059260415
Tech Spurt1400000416660284
Techniqued427000176720493
Techtesters30600046285737
TechyTalk89808225599
TotallydubbedHD5600044460159
Tricky Ansh4000021528784
XBL Party Podcast24101205524
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos