Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Silver Pines Review - A Lynchian Nightmare Built Like Classic Survival Horror

Video review Silver Pines
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-16 15:15:02

Vidéo test Silver Pines

Test Silver Pines

Old Samsung Geek Reviews The Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra!

Video review Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
Published by TotallydubbedHD, 2026-10-16 13:00:26

Vidéo test Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra

Test Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra

Valor Mortis - Review After 100%

Video review Valor Mortis
Published by Mortismal Gaming, 2026-10-16 11:00:00

Vidéo test Valor Mortis

Test Valor Mortis

OBAKEIDORO 2: Chase & Seek - Review - Nintendo Switch

Video review Nintendo Switch
Published by XBL Party Podcast, 2026-10-14 20:01:31

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch

Test Nintendo Switch

Ondeh Ondeh Kaya?s Tasty Tale Preview - A Charming Surprise From the No Straight Roads Team

Video review No Straight Roads
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-14 16:29:42

Vidéo test No Straight Roads

Test No Straight Roads

Tales of Eternia Remastered Review - 2D Tales Combat Never Lost Its Edge

Video review Tales Of Eternia Remastered
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-14 15:00:16

Vidéo test Tales Of Eternia Remastered

Test Tales Of Eternia Remastered

Toy Story: Retro Roundup! Review - Even Nostalgia Needs a Rewind Button

Video review Toy Story Retro Roundup
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-14 13:00:05

Vidéo test Toy Story Retro Roundup

Test Toy Story Retro Roundup

Resident Evil 3 Nintendo Switch 2 Review

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-13 16:00:03

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Resident Evil 4 Gold Edition Switch 2 Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Resident Evil 4
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-13 15:53:12

Vidéo test Resident Evil 4

Test Resident Evil 4

Resident Evil 4 Gold Edition Nintendo Switch 2 Review & Performance Analysis!

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-13 15:30:23

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221574753
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3680021016254
Chris Crossed196005365065
DavidVinc11800046560346
Dorian the Explorian2190904260
Electric Bike Report11500026554456
Electric Wheelers34102023201
Electrified Reviews388009725879
Endgame Tech501256444
GameSpot57200004207825437
Gramophone342009154983
GrimlockePrime2170626881
GRIMREAPERSAGE1240929991
GSMArena2100000552527629
Hardware Unboxed1170000388423728
HiFi Headphones277007784431
I Dream of Indie Games6360014202050
JampackSam80000109097507
Jarrod'sTech802000272695435
Jeremiah Mcintosh5460015730023
Jesse Chen309007304417
Lim Reviews376000243040058
Minimalistik5800018600181
Mortismal Gaming493000178626227
Nintendo Life853000333521079
Noisy Pixel9440043833740
OSReviews14000079913672
PepperHomie4670026441303
Romsicle1960010093514
Sean Talks Tech9550033390325
SupraPixel2280000683221181
Switchey De Gamer1720817365
SwitchUp431000179957698
TaeKeyboards23300059254750
Tech Spurt1400000414820028
Techniqued427000176582561
Techtesters30600045705272
TechyTalk89708218134
TotallydubbedHD5590044380028
Tricky Ansh4000021523207
XBL Party Podcast24101200298
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos