Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted Review - Great Shmups Deserve Better Extras

Video review Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-22 14:45:02

Vidéo test Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

Test Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

OPPO Find X10 Review | Should I Upgrade to the Pro Max?

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-22 13:00:05

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10

Call of Duty Modern Warfare 4 Full Review (Campaign, DMZ, Multiplayer)

Video review Call of Duty Modern Warfare
Published by GameSpot, 2026-10-22 11:00:10

Vidéo test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Silver Pines Nintendo Switch 2 Review

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-21 19:00:30

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Castlevania: Belmont's Curse Switch Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Castlevania Belmont's Curse
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-21 17:26:50

Vidéo test Castlevania Belmont's Curse

Test Castlevania Belmont's Curse

Oppo Find X10 Pro Max full review

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by GSMArena, 2026-10-21 15:18:48

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10

Incredible Performance For The Size! Oppo Find X10 Review

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by TotallydubbedHD, 2026-10-21 15:00:06

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10

OPPO Find X10 Pro Max Review | Is It Actually Perfect?

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-21 14:59:34

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10

Enshrouded Review: The Survival Game You Can't Ignore

Video review Enshrouded
Published by GrimlockePrime, 2026-10-21 14:15:38

Vidéo test Enshrouded

Test Enshrouded

Dragon Ball Xenoverse 3 Preview - Can It Match Xenoverse 2's Staying Power?

Video review Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-21 14:00:11

Vidéo test Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2

Test Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221702417
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3690021256806
Chris Crossed197005390474
DavidVinc11800046847443
Dorian the Explorian2190907814
Electric Bike Report11500026614674
Electric Wheelers34202031992
Electrified Reviews388009727594
Endgame Tech501256533
GameSpot57200004210758547
Gramophone343009179187
GrimlockePrime2170627488
GRIMREAPERSAGE1240932323
GSMArena2100000553107213
Hardware Unboxed1170000389347457
HiFi Headphones276007785244
I Dream of Indie Games6370014303402
JampackSam80200109944947
Jarrod'sTech802000272999223
Jeremiah Mcintosh5460015777534
Jesse Chen309007312956
Lim Reviews377000243888553
Minimalistik5800018602064
Mortismal Gaming494000180123562
Nintendo Life854000334298845
Noisy Pixel9470044231939
OSReviews14000079985336
PepperHomie4670026481435
Romsicle1960010096589
Sean Talks Tech9570033614844
SupraPixel2280000684158701
Switchey De Gamer1720823089
SwitchUp431000180669810
TaeKeyboards23300059258877
Tech Spurt1400000416132393
Techniqued427000176682607
Techtesters30600046138178
TechyTalk89808223467
TotallydubbedHD5600044433951
Tricky Ansh4000021527224
XBL Party Podcast24101204054
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos