Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Attack on Titan 3 Preview - A Familiar Fight With New Possibilities, Let's See This Through

Video review Attack on Titan
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-30 18:10:54

Vidéo test Attack on Titan

Test Attack on Titan

Atmosfar Early Access Review - Frustrating Survival Crafting Beyond Its Reach

Video review Rust
Published by I Dream of Indie Games, 2026-10-29 16:00:28

Vidéo test Rust

Test Rust

The Séance of Blake Manor Switch 2 Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Lake
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-29 15:35:56

Vidéo test Lake

Test Lake

Google Fitbit Edge Review | Worthy Upgrade vs Fitbit Air?

Video review Fitbit Air
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-29 14:00:39

Vidéo test Fitbit Air

Test Fitbit Air

Croc 2: Kingdom of the Gobbos Review - Bigger Isn?t Always Better in Croc?s Second Adventure

Video review Kingdom
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-29 12:00:07

Vidéo test Kingdom

Test Kingdom

Final Fantasy: Resonance - Review After 100%

Video review Final Fantasy Resonance
Published by Mortismal Gaming, 2026-10-29 11:00:25

Vidéo test Final Fantasy Resonance

Test Final Fantasy Resonance

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 Review - A Campaign Split Between Its Best Ideas and Worst Habits

Video review Call of Duty Modern Warfare 4
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-28 16:00:59

Vidéo test Call of Duty Modern Warfare 4

Test Call of Duty Modern Warfare 4

Virtue and a Sledgehammer Review - A Devolver Digital Classic or a Dud?

Video review Evolve
Published by I Dream of Indie Games, 2026-10-27 16:00:05

Vidéo test Evolve

Test Evolve

Vivo X500 Pro Max Review | Big Issues!

Video review Vivo X500
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-27 15:30:34

Vidéo test Vivo X500

Test Vivo X500

Minecraft Switch 2 Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Minecraft
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-27 13:50:34

Vidéo test Minecraft

Test Minecraft



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221823667
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3720021607765
Chris Crossed197005465617
DavidVinc11800047289240
Dorian the Explorian2200913999
Electric Bike Report11500026741027
Electric Wheelers34402049281
Electrified Reviews388009730186
Endgame Tech501256609
GameSpot57200004215116704
Gramophone343009220878
GrimlockePrime2160631100
GRIMREAPERSAGE1250935827
GSMArena2100000554204414
Hardware Unboxed1170000391422080
HiFi Headphones276007786471
I Dream of Indie Games6390014438445
JampackSam80500110541153
Jarrod'sTech802000273405897
Jeremiah Mcintosh5470015855738
Jesse Chen309007324597
Lim Reviews378000245503331
Minimalistik5800018604906
Mortismal Gaming495000182046525
Nintendo Life854000335384580
Noisy Pixel9500044748195
OSReviews14000080095348
PepperHomie4680026534333
Romsicle1960010101255
Sean Talks Tech9590033868226
SupraPixel2280000685436887
Switchey De Gamer1730830626
SwitchUp432000181660496
TaeKeyboards23300059265091
Tech Spurt1400000417976861
Techniqued427000176860711
Techtesters30600046684868
TechyTalk90008248138
TotallydubbedHD5600044525600
Tricky Ansh4000021533073
XBL Party Podcast24201210118
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos