Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Castlevania: Belmont's Curse Switch Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Castlevania Belmont's Curse
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-21 17:26:50

Vidéo test Castlevania Belmont's Curse

Test Castlevania Belmont's Curse

Oppo Find X10 Pro Max full review

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by GSMArena, 2026-10-21 15:18:48

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10

Incredible Performance For The Size! Oppo Find X10 Review

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by TotallydubbedHD, 2026-10-21 15:00:06

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10

OPPO Find X10 Pro Max Review | Is It Actually Perfect?

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-21 14:59:34

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10

Enshrouded Review: The Survival Game You Can't Ignore

Video review Enshrouded
Published by GrimlockePrime, 2026-10-21 14:15:38

Vidéo test Enshrouded

Test Enshrouded

Dragon Ball Xenoverse 3 Preview - Can It Match Xenoverse 2's Staying Power?

Video review Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-21 14:00:11

Vidéo test Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2

Test Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2

Final Fantasy Resonance Nintendo Switch 2 Review & Performance Analysis!

Video review Final Fantasy Resonance
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-20 20:30:06

Vidéo test Final Fantasy Resonance

Test Final Fantasy Resonance

Final Fantasy Resonance Switch 2 Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Final Fantasy Resonance
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-20 13:19:20

Vidéo test Final Fantasy Resonance

Test Final Fantasy Resonance

Final Fantasy Resonance Saves A Great Story From Live-Service Oblivion | Review

Video review Final Fantasy Resonance
Published by GameSpot, 2026-10-20 13:00:25

Vidéo test Final Fantasy Resonance

Test Final Fantasy Resonance

Final Fantasy Resonance Review - What If Classic Final Fantasy Kept Evolving?

Video review Final Fantasy Resonance
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-20 13:00:07

Vidéo test Final Fantasy Resonance

Test Final Fantasy Resonance



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221631740
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3690021171464
Chris Crossed197005379322
DavidVinc11800046715861
Dorian the Explorian2190906406
Electric Bike Report11500026592962
Electric Wheelers34102028638
Electrified Reviews388009726958
Endgame Tech501256499
GameSpot57200004209357303
Gramophone343009169811
GrimlockePrime2170627169
GRIMREAPERSAGE1240931393
GSMArena2100000552856085
Hardware Unboxed1170000388960442
HiFi Headphones276007784937
I Dream of Indie Games6370014248073
JampackSam80200109740062
Jarrod'sTech802000272891852
Jeremiah Mcintosh5460015759620
Jesse Chen309007309794
Lim Reviews377000243492453
Minimalistik5800018601313
Mortismal Gaming494000179592418
Nintendo Life854000333825753
Noisy Pixel9460044021488
OSReviews14000079958892
PepperHomie4670026468184
Romsicle1960010095430
Sean Talks Tech9570033538989
SupraPixel2280000683906114
Switchey De Gamer1720821280
SwitchUp431000180383730
TaeKeyboards23300059257243
Tech Spurt1400000415627186
Techniqued427000176642966
Techtesters30600045916312
TechyTalk89808221567
TotallydubbedHD5600044413035
Tricky Ansh4000021525677
XBL Party Podcast24101202620
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos