Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

OBAKEIDORO 2: Chase & Seek - Review - Nintendo Switch

Video review Nintendo Switch
Published by XBL Party Podcast, 2026-10-14 20:01:31

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch

Test Nintendo Switch

Ondeh Ondeh Kaya?s Tasty Tale Preview - A Charming Surprise From the No Straight Roads Team

Video review No Straight Roads
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-14 16:29:42

Vidéo test No Straight Roads

Test No Straight Roads

Tales of Eternia Remastered Review - 2D Tales Combat Never Lost Its Edge

Video review Tales Of Eternia Remastered
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-14 15:00:16

Vidéo test Tales Of Eternia Remastered

Test Tales Of Eternia Remastered

Toy Story: Retro Roundup! Review - Even Nostalgia Needs a Rewind Button

Video review Toy Story Retro Roundup
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-14 13:00:05

Vidéo test Toy Story Retro Roundup

Test Toy Story Retro Roundup

Resident Evil 3 Nintendo Switch 2 Review

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-13 16:00:03

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Resident Evil 4 Gold Edition Switch 2 Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Resident Evil 4
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-13 15:53:12

Vidéo test Resident Evil 4

Test Resident Evil 4

Resident Evil 4 Gold Edition Nintendo Switch 2 Review & Performance Analysis!

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-13 15:30:23

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Resident Evil 2: Deluxe Edition Nintendo Switch 2 Review

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-13 15:00:34

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Resident Evil 2 & 3 Nintendo Switch Reviews - Are They Worth It?

Video review Nintendo Switch
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-13 15:00:15

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch

Test Nintendo Switch

Valor Mortis Review - Even the Dead Have to Learn to Parry

Video review Valor Mortis
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-13 13:00:12

Vidéo test Valor Mortis

Test Valor Mortis



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221505376
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3670020909946
Chris Crossed196005353785
DavidVinc11800046464773
Dorian the Explorian2190902751
Electric Bike Report11500026521447
Electric Wheelers34102019248
Electrified Reviews388009725023
Endgame Tech501256426
GameSpot57200004206032283
Gramophone342009144872
GrimlockePrime2170625409
GRIMREAPERSAGE1240928082
GSMArena2100000552275687
Hardware Unboxed1170000388078585
HiFi Headphones277007784019
I Dream of Indie Games6360014175033
JampackSam79700108802135
Jarrod'sTech802000272614720
Jeremiah Mcintosh5460015710072
Jesse Chen309007300647
Lim Reviews376000242707997
Minimalistik5800018599386
Mortismal Gaming493000178345426
Nintendo Life853000333107414
Noisy Pixel9430043614198
OSReviews14000079895598
PepperHomie4670026423287
Romsicle1960010092152
Sean Talks Tech9540033309202
SupraPixel2280000682934620
Switchey De Gamer1720815839
SwitchUp431000179615963
TaeKeyboards23300059252991
Tech Spurt1400000414237692
Techniqued427000176536057
Techtesters30600045593234
TechyTalk89808207723
TotallydubbedHD5600044358766
Tricky Ansh4000021521428
XBL Party Podcast24101198686
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos