Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Sonic Origins Nintendo Switch Review - Is It Worth it?
Vidéo-test sur Sonic Origins
Proposée par Nintendo Life, le 2022-06-29 16:30:04

Vidéo test Sonic Origins

Test Sonic Origins

Blast Brigade vs. the Evil Legion of Dr. Cread - Review - Xbox
Vidéo-test sur Blast Brigade
Proposée par XBL Party Podcast, le 2022-06-28 23:57:06

Vidéo test Blast Brigade

Test Blast Brigade

Autonauts - Review - Xbox
Vidéo-test sur Autonauts
Proposée par XBL Party Podcast, le 2022-06-28 23:47:22

Vidéo test Autonauts

Test Autonauts

The Surprise Champion for 4K HDR Gaming - Sony Inzone M9 Review
Vidéo-test sur Sony Inzone M9
Proposée par Hardware Unboxed, le 2022-06-28 23:00:12

Vidéo test Sony Inzone M9

Test Sony Inzone M9

DNF Duel Review - Noisy Pixel
Vidéo-test sur DNF Duel
Proposée par Noisy Pixel, le 2022-06-28 13:33:37

Vidéo test DNF Duel

Test DNF Duel

Creative Just Made a Legit ANC Earbuds! Creative Outlier Pro Review!
Vidéo-test sur Creative Outlier Pro
Proposée par Sean Talks Tech, le 2022-06-28 13:30:12

Vidéo test Creative Outlier Pro

Test Creative Outlier Pro

The Legend of Bum-bo Nintendo Switch Review - I Dream of Indie Games
Vidéo-test sur The Legend of Bum-bo
Proposée par I Dream of Indie Games, le 2022-06-28 12:11:01

Vidéo test The Legend of Bum-bo

Test The Legend of Bum-bo

Urban Flow - Review - Xbox
Vidéo-test sur Urban Flow
Proposée par XBL Party Podcast, le 2022-06-28 00:26:52

Vidéo test Urban Flow

Test Urban Flow

Spacelines from the Far Out - Review - Xbox
Vidéo-test sur Spacelines from the Far Out
Proposée par XBL Party Podcast, le 2022-06-27 23:59:51

Vidéo test Spacelines from the Far Out

Test Spacelines from the Far Out

Pocky & Rocky Reshrined Review - Noisy Pixel
Vidéo-test sur Pocky & Rocky Reshrined
Proposée par Noisy Pixel, le 2022-06-27 17:24:01

Vidéo test Pocky & Rocky Reshrined

Test Pocky & Rocky Reshrined



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
GameSpot49900003164016986
Gramophone107002732825
GrimlockePrime51602754427
GSMArena1530000333248787
Hardware Unboxed879000212616674
HiFi Headphones284007223717
I Dream of Indie Games141002653440
Jarrod'sTech503000139906386
Lim Reviews16200046651885
Nintendo Life678000201932933
Noisy Pixel258007166028
Sean Talks Tech384008110425
SupraPixel1560000335520809
Switchey De Gamer34584951
Tech Spurt809000194307978
Techtesters21900017874921
TechyTalk86507434776
TotallydubbedHD3980028501306
XBL Party Podcast689238295
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos