Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Harold Halibut GameSpot Review

Vídeo Análisis Video review Harold Halibut
Published by GameSpot, 2024-04-17 22:00:06

Vidéo test Harold Halibut

Test Harold Halibut

ArcRunner Nintendo Switch Review

Vídeo Análisis Video review Nintendo Switch
Published by SwitchUp, 2024-04-17 21:00:19

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch

Test Nintendo Switch

PowerWash Simulator - Review - Xbox

Vídeo Análisis Video review PowerWash Simulator
Published by XBL Party Podcast, 2024-04-17 19:00:20

Vidéo test PowerWash Simulator

Test PowerWash Simulator

ArcRunner 3 Min Review

Vídeo Análisis Video review Runner 3
Published by GRIMREAPERSAGE, 2024-04-17 14:43:37

Vidéo test Runner 3

Test Runner 3

PowerWash Simulator Midgar Special Pack - DLC Review

Vídeo Análisis Video review PowerWash Simulator
Published by XBL Party Podcast, 2024-04-17 01:13:18

Vidéo test PowerWash Simulator

Test PowerWash Simulator

Motorola Edge 50 Pro review

Vídeo Análisis Video review Motorola Edge 50 Pro
Published by GSMArena, 2024-04-16 19:17:12

Vidéo test Motorola Edge 50 Pro

Test Motorola Edge 50 Pro

Frostpunk 2 - Early Preview

Vídeo Análisis Video review Frostpunk 2
Published by Mortismal Gaming, 2024-04-16 13:00:08

Vidéo test Frostpunk 2

Test Frostpunk 2

Motorola Edge 50 Pro Review | Too many compromises?

Vídeo Análisis Video review Motorola Edge 50 Pro
Published by Tech Spurt, 2024-04-16 12:59:00

Vidéo test Motorola Edge 50 Pro

Test Motorola Edge 50 Pro

PowerWash Simulator - Back to the Future Special Pack - DLC Review

Vídeo Análisis Video review PowerWash Simulator
Published by XBL Party Podcast, 2024-04-15 23:05:09

Vidéo test PowerWash Simulator

Test PowerWash Simulator

Harold Halibut Review - Flounders for Fun

Vídeo Análisis Video review Harold Halibut
Published by ACG, 2024-04-15 19:06:31

Vidéo test Harold Halibut

Test Harold Halibut



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1130000167433588
Bold Prompt612216202
Chris Crossed80401559563
DavidVinc6670022008152
Dorian the Explorian612216202
Electric Bike Report6870015376986
Electric Wheelers1500595255
Electrified Reviews420008988093
Endgame Tech505225285
GameSpot53600003613315784
Gramophone197004719104
GrimlockePrime51702857403
GRIMREAPERSAGE733584735
GSMArena1740000400078181
Hardware Unboxed1000000280311103
HiFi Headphones284007531842
I Dream of Indie Games268004948046
Jarrod'sTech648000197084865
Jeremiah Mcintosh419007032663
Jesse Chen219004148520
Lim Reviews23500077013962
Minimalistik6080017900755
Mortismal Gaming25900059953538
Nintendo Life746000246137843
Noisy Pixel5060016628804
OSReviews12200069228210
PepperHomie199008293028
Romsicle195009080501
Sean Talks Tech5040012947881
SupraPixel1870000448184728
Switchey De Gamer830289883
SwitchUp335000104326502
TaeKeyboards24600058171900
Tech Spurt1040000273810975
Techniqued411000160406916
Techtesters26700025907074
TechyTalk86507681469
TotallydubbedHD4620033382143
Tricky Ansh3420015409618
XBL Party Podcast1380446580
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos