Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Silver Pines Review - A Lynchian Nightmare Built Like Classic Survival Horror

Video review Silver Pines
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-16 15:15:02

Vidéo test Silver Pines

Test Silver Pines

Old Samsung Geek Reviews The Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra!

Video review Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
Published by TotallydubbedHD, 2026-10-16 13:00:26

Vidéo test Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra

Test Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra

Valor Mortis - Review After 100%

Video review Valor Mortis
Published by Mortismal Gaming, 2026-10-16 11:00:00

Vidéo test Valor Mortis

Test Valor Mortis

OBAKEIDORO 2: Chase & Seek - Review - Nintendo Switch

Video review Nintendo Switch
Published by XBL Party Podcast, 2026-10-14 20:01:31

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch

Test Nintendo Switch

Ondeh Ondeh Kaya?s Tasty Tale Preview - A Charming Surprise From the No Straight Roads Team

Video review No Straight Roads
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-14 16:29:42

Vidéo test No Straight Roads

Test No Straight Roads

Tales of Eternia Remastered Review - 2D Tales Combat Never Lost Its Edge

Video review Tales Of Eternia Remastered
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-14 15:00:16

Vidéo test Tales Of Eternia Remastered

Test Tales Of Eternia Remastered

Toy Story: Retro Roundup! Review - Even Nostalgia Needs a Rewind Button

Video review Toy Story Retro Roundup
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-14 13:00:05

Vidéo test Toy Story Retro Roundup

Test Toy Story Retro Roundup

Resident Evil 3 Nintendo Switch 2 Review

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-13 16:00:03

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Resident Evil 4 Gold Edition Switch 2 Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Resident Evil 4
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-13 15:53:12

Vidéo test Resident Evil 4

Test Resident Evil 4

Resident Evil 4 Gold Edition Nintendo Switch 2 Review & Performance Analysis!

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-13 15:30:23

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221505376
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3680020916272
Chris Crossed196005360089
DavidVinc11800046464773
Dorian the Explorian2190902751
Electric Bike Report11500026521447
Electric Wheelers34102021579
Electrified Reviews388009725085
Endgame Tech501256426
GameSpot57200004206032283
Gramophone342009144872
GrimlockePrime2170625409
GRIMREAPERSAGE1240928513
GSMArena2100000552275687
Hardware Unboxed1170000388327179
HiFi Headphones277007784271
I Dream of Indie Games6360014175033
JampackSam79900109011038
Jarrod'sTech802000272614720
Jeremiah Mcintosh5460015721827
Jesse Chen309007300647
Lim Reviews376000242707997
Minimalistik5800018599386
Mortismal Gaming493000178345426
Nintendo Life853000333396403
Noisy Pixel9430043614198
OSReviews14000079897712
PepperHomie4670026433441
Romsicle1960010092152
Sean Talks Tech9550033309202
SupraPixel2280000682934620
Switchey De Gamer1720817087
SwitchUp431000179615963
TaeKeyboards23300059253973
Tech Spurt1400000414237692
Techniqued427000176563825
Techtesters30600045593234
TechyTalk89708207723
TotallydubbedHD5600044358766
Tricky Ansh4000021521522
XBL Party Podcast24101199649
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos