Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Virtue and a Sledgehammer Review - A Devolver Digital Classic or a Dud?

Video review Evolve
Published by I Dream of Indie Games, 2026-10-27 16:00:05

Vidéo test Evolve

Test Evolve

Vivo X500 Pro Max Review | Big Issues!

Video review Vivo X500
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-27 15:30:34

Vidéo test Vivo X500

Test Vivo X500

Minecraft Switch 2 Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Minecraft
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-27 13:50:34

Vidéo test Minecraft

Test Minecraft

The Wolf Among Us Remastered Review - Bigby Wolf Sharpens His Teeth

Video review Among Us
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-27 13:00:32

Vidéo test Among Us

Test Among Us

REVIEW: Fosi Audio DAP Neo | 2026 iPod-like HiFi Digital Audio Player "MP3 Player"

Video review Fosi audio P3
Published by OSReviews, 2026-10-27 11:43:44

Vidéo test Fosi audio P3

Test Fosi audio P3

REVIEW: LumiMind - IT Records Brain Signals for Better Sleep? EEG Headband Sleep Headphones

Video review Rain
Published by OSReviews, 2026-10-27 11:04:49

Vidéo test Rain

Test Rain

Lectric XP Lite 3 Review: The Budget Folder to Beat?

Video review Lectric XP Lite
Published by Electric Bike Report, 2026-10-27 08:00:10

Vidéo test Lectric XP Lite

Test Lectric XP Lite

Shadow Of The Tomb Raider Nintendo Switch 2 Review & Performance Analysis!

Video review Tomb Raider Shadow of the Tomb Raider
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-26 21:30:28

Vidéo test Tomb Raider Shadow of the Tomb Raider

Test Tomb Raider Shadow of the Tomb Raider

HimaNatsu: Of Churches, Sunflowers, and Long Summers Review Going Home Means Learning to Let Go

Video review Flower
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-26 18:39:24

Vidéo test Flower

Test Flower

HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 5 Max Review: 80 Hours?! What's the Catch?

Video review Huawei FreeBuds SE
Published by Sean Talks Tech, 2026-10-26 02:00:14

Vidéo test Huawei FreeBuds SE

Test Huawei FreeBuds SE



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221799445
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3700021460541
Chris Crossed197005417595
DavidVinc11800047157694
Dorian the Explorian2200911503
Electric Bike Report11500026680797
Electric Wheelers34302042150
Electrified Reviews388009729123
Endgame Tech501256575
GameSpot57200004213530145
Gramophone343009202145
GrimlockePrime2160630047
GRIMREAPERSAGE1240934623
GSMArena2100000553798443
Hardware Unboxed1170000390376224
HiFi Headphones276007785949
I Dream of Indie Games6390014386482
JampackSam80400110312513
Jarrod'sTech802000273258817
Jeremiah Mcintosh5470015819702
Jesse Chen309007319760
Lim Reviews377000244830391
Minimalistik5800018603716
Mortismal Gaming494000181234680
Nintendo Life854000334942252
Noisy Pixel9490044531461
OSReviews14000080048247
PepperHomie4670026517322
Romsicle1960010099567
Sean Talks Tech9580033756379
SupraPixel2280000684829225
Switchey De Gamer1730827733
SwitchUp431000181295493
TaeKeyboards23300059262481
Tech Spurt1400000417251130
Techniqued427000176775727
Techtesters30600046508477
TechyTalk89908240207
TotallydubbedHD5600044490517
Tricky Ansh4000021530850
XBL Party Podcast24101207573
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos