Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

REVIEW: TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro - Paper-like "Ink" Simulation Modes - Matte Screen like iPhone Duo?

Video review TCL NXTPaper 70 Pro
Published by OSReviews, 2026-10-23 11:53:43

Vidéo test TCL NXTPaper 70 Pro

Test TCL NXTPaper 70 Pro

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 Switch 2 Review - Is It All Here?

Video review Call of Duty Modern Warfare
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-23 04:00:14

Vidéo test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted Review - Great Shmups Deserve Better Extras

Video review Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-22 14:45:02

Vidéo test Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

Test Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

OPPO Find X10 Review | Should I Upgrade to the Pro Max?

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-22 13:00:05

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10

Call of Duty Modern Warfare 4 Full Review (Campaign, DMZ, Multiplayer)

Video review Call of Duty Modern Warfare
Published by GameSpot, 2026-10-22 11:00:10

Vidéo test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Silver Pines Nintendo Switch 2 Review

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-21 19:00:30

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Castlevania: Belmont's Curse Switch Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Castlevania Belmont's Curse
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-21 17:26:50

Vidéo test Castlevania Belmont's Curse

Test Castlevania Belmont's Curse

Oppo Find X10 Pro Max full review

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by GSMArena, 2026-10-21 15:18:48

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10

Incredible Performance For The Size! Oppo Find X10 Review

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by TotallydubbedHD, 2026-10-21 15:00:06

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10

OPPO Find X10 Pro Max Review | Is It Actually Perfect?

Video review Oppo Find X10
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-21 14:59:34

Vidéo test Oppo Find X10

Test Oppo Find X10



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221729346
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3690021291941
Chris Crossed197005395878
DavidVinc11800046894878
Dorian the Explorian2190908540
Electric Bike Report11500026628215
Electric Wheelers34202033724
Electrified Reviews388009727877
Endgame Tech501256542
GameSpot57200004211463318
Gramophone343009183825
GrimlockePrime2170627793
GRIMREAPERSAGE1240932825
GSMArena2100000553259184
Hardware Unboxed1170000389431410
HiFi Headphones276007785394
I Dream of Indie Games6380014321809
JampackSam80300110033947
Jarrod'sTech802000273045209
Jeremiah Mcintosh5470015785603
Jesse Chen309007314295
Lim Reviews377000244035167
Minimalistik5800018602395
Mortismal Gaming494000180386990
Nintendo Life854000334454808
Noisy Pixel9470044302929
OSReviews14000079995551
PepperHomie4670026487302
Romsicle1960010097126
Sean Talks Tech9570033639610
SupraPixel2280000684263136
Switchey De Gamer1730823937
SwitchUp431000180782191
TaeKeyboards23300059259573
Tech Spurt1400000416402177
Techniqued427000176699381
Techtesters30600046149260
TechyTalk89808224342
TotallydubbedHD5600044447104
Tricky Ansh4000021527933
XBL Party Podcast24101204731
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos