Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Resident Evil 3 Nintendo Switch 2 Review

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-13 16:00:03

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Resident Evil 4 Gold Edition Switch 2 Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Resident Evil 4
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-13 15:53:12

Vidéo test Resident Evil 4

Test Resident Evil 4

Resident Evil 4 Gold Edition Nintendo Switch 2 Review & Performance Analysis!

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-13 15:30:23

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Resident Evil 2: Deluxe Edition Nintendo Switch 2 Review

Video review Nintendo Switch 2
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-13 15:00:34

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch 2

Test Nintendo Switch 2

Resident Evil 2 & 3 Nintendo Switch Reviews - Are They Worth It?

Video review Nintendo Switch
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-13 15:00:15

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch

Test Nintendo Switch

Valor Mortis Review - Even the Dead Have to Learn to Parry

Video review Valor Mortis
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-13 13:00:12

Vidéo test Valor Mortis

Test Valor Mortis

Planet Zoo 2 Review "Buy, Wait, Never Touch?"

Video review Planet Zoo 2
Published by ACG, 2026-10-13 12:04:08

Vidéo test Planet Zoo 2

Test Planet Zoo 2

Castlevania: Belmont's Curse Review - The Curse Lives On

Video review Castlevania
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-13 07:01:40

Vidéo test Castlevania

Test Castlevania

Castlevania: Belmont's Curse Is The Series At Its Best | Review

Video review Castlevania
Published by GameSpot, 2026-10-13 07:01:23

Vidéo test Castlevania

Test Castlevania

The Crew Motorfest Nintendo Switch 2 Review & Performance Analysis!

Video review The Crew Motorfest
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-12 19:35:24

Vidéo test The Crew Motorfest

Test The Crew Motorfest



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221380472
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3670020856071
Chris Crossed195005345684
DavidVinc11800046406263
Dorian the Explorian2190901775
Electric Bike Report11500026504618
Electric Wheelers34102017004
Electrified Reviews388009724637
Endgame Tech501256408
GameSpot57200004205140326
Gramophone342009138256
GrimlockePrime2170624661
GRIMREAPERSAGE1230926476
GSMArena2100000552082379
Hardware Unboxed1170000387814470
HiFi Headphones277007783797
I Dream of Indie Games6360014157913
JampackSam79600108731141
Jarrod'sTech802000272535398
Jeremiah Mcintosh5460015697771
Jesse Chen309007298228
Lim Reviews376000242484753
Minimalistik5800018598814
Mortismal Gaming493000178013565
Nintendo Life853000332852168
Noisy Pixel9420043489351
OSReviews14000079882445
PepperHomie4670026415000
Romsicle1960010091287
Sean Talks Tech9540033257590
SupraPixel2280000682624756
Switchey De Gamer1720814685
SwitchUp430000179258023
TaeKeyboards23300059251870
Tech Spurt1400000413688182
Techniqued427000176482039
Techtesters30600045529529
TechyTalk89708197665
TotallydubbedHD5600044344792
Tricky Ansh4000021520368
XBL Party Podcast24101197644
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos