Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Final Fantasy Resonance Switch 2 Review - Is It Worth It?

Video review Final Fantasy Resonance
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-20 13:19:20

Vidéo test Final Fantasy Resonance

Test Final Fantasy Resonance

Final Fantasy Resonance Saves A Great Story From Live-Service Oblivion | Review

Video review Final Fantasy Resonance
Published by GameSpot, 2026-10-20 13:00:25

Vidéo test Final Fantasy Resonance

Test Final Fantasy Resonance

Final Fantasy Resonance Review - What If Classic Final Fantasy Kept Evolving?

Video review Final Fantasy Resonance
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-20 13:00:07

Vidéo test Final Fantasy Resonance

Test Final Fantasy Resonance

Nintendo Switch Sports Resort Is The Best Entry In The Series | Review

Video review Nintendo Switch Sports
Published by GameSpot, 2026-10-20 13:00:04

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch Sports

Test Nintendo Switch Sports

Nintendo Switch Sports Resort Review - A Substantial Upgrade

Video review Nintendo Switch Sports
Published by Nintendo Life, 2026-10-20 13:00:02

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch Sports

Test Nintendo Switch Sports

Call Of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 Campaign Performance Review & Analysis!

Video review Call of Duty Modern Warfare
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-19 17:40:03

Vidéo test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Huawei Watch GT7 Pro Review | Still The Battery Smartwatch Champ?

Video review Huawei Watch GT
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-19 13:00:39

Vidéo test Huawei Watch GT

Test Huawei Watch GT

Castlevania: Belmont's Curse - Review After 100%

Video review Castlevania Belmont's Curse
Published by Mortismal Gaming, 2026-10-19 11:00:16

Vidéo test Castlevania Belmont's Curse

Test Castlevania Belmont's Curse

Vivo V80 Review- Powerful Cameras, but is it Enough?

Video review Vivo V80
Published by Techniqued, 2026-10-18 04:30:11

Vidéo test Vivo V80

Test Vivo V80

REVIEW: Samsung Galaxy Chromebook 2 in 2026 | Despite Googlebook Launch, Still Worth It?

Video review Samsung Galaxy Chromebook
Published by OSReviews, 2026-10-18 03:07:23

Vidéo test Samsung Galaxy Chromebook

Test Samsung Galaxy Chromebook



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221622104
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3690021143540
Chris Crossed197005375786
DavidVinc11800046670875
Dorian the Explorian2190906042
Electric Bike Report11500026584582
Electric Wheelers34102027621
Electrified Reviews388009726730
Endgame Tech501256490
GameSpot57200004209104803
Gramophone343009166700
GrimlockePrime2170627152
GRIMREAPERSAGE1240931069
GSMArena2100000552794396
Hardware Unboxed1170000388717603
HiFi Headphones277007784842
I Dream of Indie Games6370014232161
JampackSam80100109618633
Jarrod'sTech802000272859392
Jeremiah Mcintosh5460015752791
Jesse Chen309007308599
Lim Reviews377000243416169
Minimalistik5800018601072
Mortismal Gaming494000179333736
Nintendo Life853000333752002
Noisy Pixel9460043992005
OSReviews14000079950927
PepperHomie4670026463425
Romsicle1960010095120
Sean Talks Tech9560033516105
SupraPixel2280000683782037
Switchey De Gamer1720820712
SwitchUp431000180266489
TaeKeyboards23300059256728
Tech Spurt1400000415470297
Techniqued427000176633876
Techtesters30600045910056
TechyTalk89808221050
TotallydubbedHD5600044406568
Tricky Ansh4000021525263
XBL Party Podcast24101202186
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos