Youtubers Video Reviews

The last video reviews

Call Of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 Campaign Performance Review & Analysis!

Video review Call of Duty Modern Warfare
Published by SwitchUp, 2026-10-19 17:40:03

Vidéo test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Test Call of Duty Modern Warfare

Huawei Watch GT7 Pro Review | Still The Battery Smartwatch Champ?

Video review Huawei Watch GT
Published by Tech Spurt, 2026-10-19 13:00:39

Vidéo test Huawei Watch GT

Test Huawei Watch GT

Castlevania: Belmont's Curse - Review After 100%

Video review Castlevania Belmont's Curse
Published by Mortismal Gaming, 2026-10-19 11:00:16

Vidéo test Castlevania Belmont's Curse

Test Castlevania Belmont's Curse

Vivo V80 Review- Powerful Cameras, but is it Enough?

Video review Vivo V80
Published by Techniqued, 2026-10-18 04:30:11

Vidéo test Vivo V80

Test Vivo V80

REVIEW: Samsung Galaxy Chromebook 2 in 2026 | Despite Googlebook Launch, Still Worth It?

Video review Samsung Galaxy Chromebook
Published by OSReviews, 2026-10-18 03:07:23

Vidéo test Samsung Galaxy Chromebook

Test Samsung Galaxy Chromebook

Silver Pines Review - A Lynchian Nightmare Built Like Classic Survival Horror

Video review Silver Pines
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-16 15:15:02

Vidéo test Silver Pines

Test Silver Pines

Old Samsung Geek Reviews The Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra!

Video review Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
Published by TotallydubbedHD, 2026-10-16 13:00:26

Vidéo test Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra

Test Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra

Valor Mortis - Review After 100%

Video review Valor Mortis
Published by Mortismal Gaming, 2026-10-16 11:00:00

Vidéo test Valor Mortis

Test Valor Mortis

OBAKEIDORO 2: Chase & Seek - Review - Nintendo Switch

Video review Nintendo Switch
Published by XBL Party Podcast, 2026-10-14 20:01:31

Vidéo test Nintendo Switch

Test Nintendo Switch

Ondeh Ondeh Kaya?s Tasty Tale Preview - A Charming Surprise From the No Straight Roads Team

Video review No Straight Roads
Published by Noisy Pixel, 2026-10-14 16:29:42

Vidéo test No Straight Roads

Test No Straight Roads



Influencers List


YoutuberFollowersVideo views
ACG1210000221606237
Bold Prompt612216202
Cameron Dougherty Tech3680021097307
Chris Crossed197005371611
DavidVinc11800046632639
Dorian the Explorian2190905371
Electric Bike Report11500026571929
Electric Wheelers34102026126
Electrified Reviews388009726420
Endgame Tech501256473
GameSpot57200004208703208
Gramophone342009162462
GrimlockePrime2170626930
GRIMREAPERSAGE1240930675
GSMArena2100000552701092
Hardware Unboxed1170000388651469
HiFi Headphones277007784710
I Dream of Indie Games6360014214967
JampackSam80100109438932
Jarrod'sTech802000272810609
Jeremiah Mcintosh5460015743746
Jesse Chen309007307048
Lim Reviews376000243293028
Minimalistik5800018600735
Mortismal Gaming494000179053032
Nintendo Life853000333675245
Noisy Pixel9450043943650
OSReviews14000079938122
PepperHomie4670026455517
Romsicle1960010094551
Sean Talks Tech9560033485315
SupraPixel2280000683640334
Switchey De Gamer1720819804
SwitchUp431000180130665
TaeKeyboards23300059256046
Tech Spurt1400000415275382
Techniqued427000176617766
Techtesters30600045839923
TechyTalk89808220276
TotallydubbedHD5600044397211
Tricky Ansh4000021524600
XBL Party Podcast24101201480
stats updated every day


Youtubers and influencers

These youtubers can be amateurs as well as professionals, their number of subscribers or videos viewed is very variable but does not reflect the quality of their videos and the relevance of their points of view on a game or a product. If you are hesitating about buying a game, we advise you to look at several points of view: from the "little" youtuber to the expert influencer.
Are you a youtuber ? Do you do video tests and want to be on this list? Contact us!


Other videos to watch:
Celebrities videos